Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      1.0      569      150      308
  2 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      1.0      532      168      169
  3 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      1.0      516      158      166
  4 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      1.0      506      150      234
  5 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      1.0      502      150      182
  6 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      1.0      501      159      266
  7 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      1.0      498      160      213
  8 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      1.0      470      164      163
  9 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      1.0      455      150      188
 10 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      1.0      442      158       85
 11 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      1.0      442      195       96
 12 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      1.0      438      163      156
 13 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      1.0      432      150      108
 14 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      1.0      431      161      181
 15 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      1.0      424      160      136
 16 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      1.0      421      162      133
 17 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      1.0      419      155      112
 18 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      1.0      415      162      107
 19 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      1.0      412      192       89
 20 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      1.0      412      150      129
 21 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      1.0      410      158       89
 22 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      1.0      404      150      133
 23 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0      397      168       31
 24 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      1.0      391      166       42
 25 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      1.0      390      163       27
 26 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      1.0      387      150       56
 27 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      1.0      387      150      121
 28 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.0      385      168       54
 29 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      1.0      376      150       55
 30 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      1.0      375      150       59
 31 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      1.0      371      150       33
 32 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      1.0      368      150       91
 33 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      1.0      367      150      115
 34 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      1.0      365      157       57
 35 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      1.0      350      157       10
 36 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      1.0      350      150       57
 37 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      1.0      341      157       31
 38 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      1.0      334      154       50
 39 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      1.0      327      194        6
 40 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      0.5      535       85       34
 41 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      0.5      300        0      300
 42 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      0.0      366       50      -31
 43 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      0.0      363       91      -27
 44 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      0.0      363       99     -169
 45 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      0.0      357       82      -85
 46 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      0.0      350       82     -166
 47 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      0.0      349       93      -42
 48 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      0.0      346       68      -96
 49 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      0.0      340       81      -10
 50 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      0.0      338       72      -33
 51 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      0.0      331       50      -54
 52 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      0.0      331       68      -56
 53 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      0.0      324       70     -108
 54 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      0.0      323       64      -89
 55 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      0.0      321       73      -55
 56 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      0.0      321       82      -89
 57 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      0.0      321       67       -6
 58 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      0.0      320       74     -182
 59 Natalia         Kosiba               Warszawa               100.00      0.0      316       72      -59
 60 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      0.0      310       80      -31
 61 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      0.0      308       91     -107
 62 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      0.0      308       79      -57
 63 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      0.0      307       92     -163
 64 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      0.0      307       77     -112
 65 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      0.0      293       69      -57
 66 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      0.0      288       87     -136
 67 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      0.0      288       90     -133
 68 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      0.0      285       89     -213
 69 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      0.0      284       75      -50
 70 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0      283       69     -129
 71 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      0.0      282       92     -156
 72 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      0.0      277       72      -91
 73 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0      272       68     -234
 74 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      0.0      271       71     -133
 75 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.0      267       69     -188
 76 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.0      266       74     -121
 77 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      0.0      261       74     -308
 78 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0      252       70     -115
 79 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      0.0      250       89     -181