Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      9.0     4427     1652      534
  2 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      8.0     4242     1587      689
  3 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      8.0     4029     1585      420
  4 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      8.0     3616     1526       52
  5 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      7.5     4133     1549      545
  6 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      7.0     4288     1470      673
  7 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      7.0     4233     1412      419
  8 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      7.0     4176     1395      609
  9 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      7.0     4160     1446      912
 10 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      7.0     4108     1347      785
 11 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      7.0     4093     1495      335
 12 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      7.0     4062     1409      495
 13 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      7.0     4056     1430      342
 14 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      7.0     3968     1404      355
 15 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      6.0     4059     1280      607
 16 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      6.0     4029     1385      389
 17 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      6.0     3917     1345      435
 18 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      6.0     3881     1263      343
 19 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      6.0     3852     1302      338
 20 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      6.0     3844     1472     -208
 21 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      6.0     3821     1301      183
 22 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      6.0     3817     1277      232
 23 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      6.0     3715     1234      345
 24 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      6.0     3713     1278        9
 25 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      6.0     3597     1295       43
 26 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      6.0     3455     1360     -214
 27 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      6.0     3291     1240      -17
 28 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      5.5     3895     1315      147
 29 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      5.5     3753     1319       25
 30 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      5.5     3644     1290     -202
 31 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      5.0     3998     1108      163
 32 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      5.0     3980     1182      565
 33 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      5.0     3941     1199      116
 34 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      5.0     3910     1151      168
 35 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      5.0     3764     1245       54
 36 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      5.0     3749     1224       46
 37 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      5.0     3740     1180     -160
 38 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      5.0     3650     1142       -5
 39 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      5.0     3614     1195      114
 40 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      5.0     3592     1129      235
 41 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      5.0     3552     1123     -123
 42 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      5.0     3548     1120      -58
 43 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      5.0     3546     1131      294
 44 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      5.0     3529     1213        8
 45 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      5.0     3486     1230     -316
 46 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      5.0     3411     1222     -396
 47 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      4.5     3978     1165      -59
 48 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      4.5     3567     1087      -60
 49 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      4.0     3802     1103     -123
 50 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      4.0     3634     1097     -256
 51 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      4.0     3619     1018       31
 52 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      4.0     3612     1030       32
 53 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      4.0     3585     1128     -110
 54 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      4.0     3557     1011      -22
 55 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      4.0     3493      980     -310
 56 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     3492     1064     -493
 57 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      4.0     3490     1076      -75
 58 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      4.0     3472     1014     -335
 59 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      4.0     3460     1024      -44
 60 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      4.0     3447     1053     -407
 61 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      4.0     3395      756       93
 62 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      4.0     3319     1106     -224
 63 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      4.0     3175     1056     -528
 64 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 65 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 66 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      3.0     3899     1007      -21
 67 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      3.0     3597      902     -133
 68 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      3.0     3299      882     -154
 69 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     3116      966     -332
 70 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     2882      890     -901
 71 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     3436      793     -273
 72 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      2.5     3062      703     -333
 73 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.5     3027      716     -374
 74 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 75 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.0     3092      831     -661
 76 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     2797      792     -894
 77 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 78 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      1.5     3054      591     -430
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794