Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      9.0     4730     1743      418
  2 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      9.0     4448     1777      536
  3 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      9.0     3992     1717       60
  4 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      8.0     4832     1662      889
  5 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      8.0     4610     1655      681
  6 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      8.0     4568     1569      714
  7 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      8.0     4489     1668      427
  8 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      8.0     4471     1529      837
  9 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      8.0     4338     1598      388
 10 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      7.5     4444     1599      493
 11 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      7.0     4537     1489      327
 12 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      7.0     4502     1448      773
 13 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      7.0     4497     1535      879
 14 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      7.0     4424     1553      464
 15 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      7.0     4390     1508      279
 16 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      7.0     4343     1519      237
 17 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      7.0     4293     1525      513
 18 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      7.0     4267     1440      447
 19 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      7.0     4225     1630     -166
 20 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      7.0     3680     1415       -5
 21 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      6.5     4211     1469      156
 22 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      6.5     4038     1450     -171
 23 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      6.0     4471     1325      424
 24 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      6.0     4217     1372      336
 25 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      6.0     4186     1334       87
 26 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      6.0     4153     1416      150
 27 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      6.0     4131     1426       56
 28 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      6.0     4121     1394       79
 29 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      6.0     4102     1302      273
 30 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      6.0     4073     1364      186
 31 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      6.0     4042     1348     -108
 32 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      6.0     4038     1291      352
 33 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      6.0     3967     1287       45
 34 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      6.0     3927     1355       18
 35 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      6.0     3907     1280      -98
 36 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      6.0     3876     1403       10
 37 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      6.0     3771     1421     -317
 38 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      5.5     4401     1322       33
 39 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      5.5     4098     1391       23
 40 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      5.5     4000     1250      -25
 41 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      5.0     4300     1264      490
 42 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      5.0     4275     1190       -3
 43 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      5.0     4239     1286       38
 44 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      5.0     4079     1244     -202
 45 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      5.0     4038     1247     -169
 46 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      5.0     4024     1180       57
 47 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      5.0     4011     1286      -43
 48 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      5.0     3928     1161       44
 49 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      5.0     3885     1211     -220
 50 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      5.0     3878     1208     -306
 51 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      5.0     3863     1280     -328
 52 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      5.0     3853     1197      285
 53 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      5.0     3803     1199     -327
 54 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      5.0     3774     1291     -427
 55 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      4.0     4285     1157       77
 56 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      4.0     4125     1153     -131
 57 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      4.0     4022     1052       -6
 58 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      4.0     3949     1090      -70
 59 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      4.0     3888     1126     -110
 60 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     3823     1159     -585
 61 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      4.0     3782      824       68
 62 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      4.0     3781     1054     -408
 63 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      4.0     3777     1081     -131
 64 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      4.0     3678     1178     -291
 65 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      4.0     3480     1118     -594
 66 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 67 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 68 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      3.5     3438      866     -277
 69 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      3.0     3613      932     -251
 70 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     3458     1016     -347
 71 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      3.0     3449      989     -646
 72 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     3175      942     -802
 73 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     3168      940     -993
 74 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     3775      843     -286
 75 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      2.5     3406      750     -417
 76 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      2.5     3360      767     -460
 77 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 78 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794