Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23     10.0     4906     1969      595
  2 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      9.0     5307     1830     1080
  3 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      9.0     5129     1834      359
  4 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      9.0     5011     1818      616
  5 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      9.0     4968     1760      810
  6 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      9.0     4682     1780      409
  7 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      9.0     4276     1816     -131
  8 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      8.0     4987     1717     1025
  9 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      8.0     4982     1621      847
 10 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      8.0     4914     1744      585
 11 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   118.87      8.0     4804     1606      648
 12 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      8.0     4773     1682      367
 13 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      8.0     4705     1694      595
 14 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      8.0     4042     1579       31
 15 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      7.5     4767     1707      472
 16 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      7.5     4422     1616     -125
 17 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      7.0     4943     1571      253
 18 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      7.0     4901     1506      481
 19 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      7.0     4768     1647      318
 20 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      7.0     4638     1611      149
 21 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      7.0     4616     1590      248
 22 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      7.0     4597     1527      365
 23 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      7.0     4552     1564      207
 24 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      7.0     4551     1680     -202
 25 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      7.0     4461     1470      291
 26 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      7.0     4414     1453      424
 27 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      7.0     4353     1516      186
 28 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      7.0     4226     1563       43
 29 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      6.5     4859     1489      199
 30 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      6.5     4549     1538      110
 31 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      6.5     4520     1541      121
 32 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      6.0     4799     1358      229
 33 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      6.0     4694     1444      157
 34 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      6.0     4590     1443      279
 35 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      6.0     4551     1427      -11
 36 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      6.0     4434     1518      -72
 37 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      6.0     4414     1433      168
 38 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      6.0     4367     1337       86
 39 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      6.0     4349     1448       -5
 40 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      6.0     4346     1418     -180
 41 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      6.0     4314     1372      443
 42 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      6.0     4298     1371     -255
 43 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      6.0     4225     1344     -123
 44 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      6.0     4224     1352     -131
 45 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      6.0     4119     1359     -275
 46 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      6.0     4063     1516     -483
 47 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      5.5     4324     1340     -123
 48 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      5.0     4592     1332      258
 49 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      5.0     4563     1327      -61
 50 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      5.0     4415     1324     -321
 51 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      5.0     4399     1207        3
 52 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      5.0     4352     1315     -198
 53 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      5.0     4254     1283     -271
 54 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      5.0     4228     1233        6
 55 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      5.0     4189     1204     -274
 56 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      5.0     4166     1334     -486
 57 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      5.0     4146     1322     -536
 58 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      5.0     4107     1328     -264
 59 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      5.0     4038     1341     -479
 60 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      5.0     3894     1268     -486
 61 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      4.0     4653     1242        7
 62 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      4.0     4317     1154      -79
 63 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      4.0     4179     1139     -158
 64 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      4.0     4162     1183     -159
 65 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      4.0     4056      874      -66
 66 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      4.0     3981     1090     -219
 67 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      4.0     3816     1139     -638
 68 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 69 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 70 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      3.5     4166      993     -160
 71 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      3.5     3747      936     -374
 72 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      3.5     3744      916     -385
 73 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     3794     1066     -379
 74 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     3534      992     -810
 75 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     3433      999    -1119
 76 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      2.5     3707      800     -503
 77 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 78 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794