Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      2.0     1048      308      433
  2 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      2.0      960      339      249
  3 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      2.0      938      330      339
  4 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      2.0      908      335      273
  5 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      2.0      892      342      289
  6 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      2.0      887      339      177
  7 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      2.0      869      335      142
  8 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      2.0      858      335      277
  9 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      2.0      843      340      205
 10 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      2.0      840      314      230
 11 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      2.0      839      337      262
 12 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      2.0      822      341      229
 13 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      2.0      816      320      125
 14 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      2.0      814      337      116
 15 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      2.0      802      319      106
 16 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      2.0      801      334       64
 17 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      2.0      794      332       92
 18 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      2.0      755      318       90
 19 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      2.0      703      363       40
 20 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      1.5      804      281      133
 21 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      1.5      733      290       57
 22 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      1.0      950      232      305
 23 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      1.0      894      243      212
 24 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      1.0      877      228       92
 25 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      1.0      837      241       93
 26 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      1.0      830      223      137
 27 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      1.0      816      255      113
 28 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      1.0      816      233      110
 29 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      1.0      811      223      187
 30 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      1.0      805      214      141
 31 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      1.0      786      242       78
 32 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      1.0      784      255      -22
 33 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      1.0      782      212      -14
 34 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      1.0      770      232      -51
 35 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      1.0      769      267       39
 36 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      1.0      761      234        1
 37 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      1.0      754      217       95
 38 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      1.0      753      246       33
 39 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      1.0      752      249       53
 40 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      1.0      748      232       49
 41 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      1.0      744      241       41
 42 Natalia         Kosiba               Warszawa               100.00      1.0      741      222       88
 43 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      1.0      735      200       78
 44 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      1.0      734      237       -8
 45 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      1.0      734      220       98
 46 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      1.0      731      217      122
 47 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      1.0      729      247       -4
 48 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      1.0      727      226       60
 49 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      1.0      721      242      -26
 50 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      1.0      717      228      -86
 51 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.0      688      260      -13
 52 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      1.0      676      241       56
 53 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0      662      250     -236
 54 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      1.0      660      222       19
 55 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      1.0      655      244      -83
 56 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      1.0      617      232     -195
 57 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      1.0      603      245     -105
 58 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      1.0      594      224     -302
 59 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5      814      124      -63
 60 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      0.5      580       64      100
 61 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      0.5      535       85       34
 62 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      0.0      731      156     -222
 63 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      0.0      723      155     -168
 64 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      0.0      707      159     -124
 65 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      0.0      649      182     -146
 66 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      0.0      647      124     -188
 67 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      0.0      638      146     -264
 68 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      0.0      607      135     -189
 69 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      0.0      601      131     -290
 70 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      0.0      600      156     -288
 71 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      0.0      598      127     -172
 72 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      0.0      597      120     -218
 73 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      0.0      580      125     -143
 74 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.0      556      127     -326
 75 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0      555      137     -261
 76 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      0.0      553      165     -261
 77 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0      530      120     -262
 78 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      0.0      529      146     -268
 79 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0      524      160     -464