Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      3.0     1418      509      319
  2 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      3.0     1363      508      287
  3 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      3.0     1340      521      409
  4 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      3.0     1297      523      468
  5 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      3.0     1277      535      335
  6 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      3.0     1266      502      387
  7 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      3.0     1263      511      279
  8 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      3.0     1261      507      149
  9 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      3.0     1235      483      267
 10 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      3.0     1219      500      201
 11 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      2.5     1239      470      186
 12 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      2.0     1316      373      352
 13 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      2.0     1284      395      194
 14 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      2.0     1274      396      160
 15 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      2.0     1250      411      106
 16 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      2.0     1243      411       92
 17 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      2.0     1225      430      152
 18 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      2.0     1210      412      240
 19 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      2.0     1209      402      256
 20 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      2.0     1204      419       55
 21 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      2.0     1203      421       68
 22 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      2.0     1178      405      144
 23 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      2.0     1173      386      192
 24 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      2.0     1169      400       93
 25 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      2.0     1154      391       33
 26 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      2.0     1146      419       46
 27 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      2.0     1140      381      230
 28 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      2.0     1140      398       18
 29 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      2.0     1140      395       83
 30 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      2.0     1138      390      120
 31 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      2.0     1134      382      -42
 32 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     1121      417       97
 33 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      2.0     1071      382       99
 34 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      2.0     1067      409       69
 35 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      2.0     1067      401     -103
 36 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      2.0     1042      424      -35
 37 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      2.0     1001      437      -70
 38 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      2.0      979      395     -255
 39 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      2.0      971      424      -86
 40 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      1.5     1091      382       20
 41 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      1.0     1383      306      256
 42 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      1.0     1357      323      288
 43 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      1.0     1259      293      180
 44 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      1.0     1171      285       94
 45 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      1.0     1160      327      -24
 46 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      1.0     1160      269      -27
 47 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      1.0     1134      294       85
 48 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      1.0     1112      289        3
 49 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      1.0     1104      337      -41
 50 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      1.0     1102      321       14
 51 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      1.0     1100      315      -47
 52 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      1.0     1094      305     -160
 53 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      1.0     1090      299        6
 54 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      1.0     1075      313     -108
 55 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      1.0     1067      276     -105
 56 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      1.0     1064      289       10
 57 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      1.0     1046      296     -184
 58 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      1.0     1038      334      -77
 59 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0     1017      308     -245
 60 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      1.0     1015      332      -69
 61 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      1.0     1015      306     -185
 62 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      1.0      996      313     -131
 63 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      1.0      977      296      -81
 64 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      1.0      954      290      -39
 65 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      1.0      951      306     -101
 66 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.0      916      323     -179
 67 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0      846      287     -217
 68 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      0.5      908      142      -18
 69 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      0.5      853      122       50
 70 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5      814      124      -63
 71 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      0.0      960      184     -226
 72 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      0.0      932      187     -159
 73 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      0.0      894      174     -232
 74 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      0.0      881      225     -341
 75 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      0.0      862      192     -477
 76 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.0      845      187     -403
 77 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0      836      222     -567
 78 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0      811      175     -545
 79 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      0.0      772      195     -650