Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      4.0     1816      685      320
  2 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      4.0     1793      713      505
  3 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      4.0     1749      652      572
  4 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      4.0     1733      725      440
  5 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      4.0     1681      710      327
  6 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      4.0     1633      687      306
  7 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      3.0     1788      600      271
  8 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      3.0     1691      561      200
  9 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      3.0     1681      599      116
 10 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      3.0     1678      580      388
 11 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      3.0     1675      588      261
 12 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      3.0     1667      591      219
 13 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      3.0     1608      560      398
 14 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      3.0     1606      605      363
 15 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      3.0     1592      565      171
 16 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      3.0     1587      571      -28
 17 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      3.0     1564      584      133
 18 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     1553      586      213
 19 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      3.0     1549      578       70
 20 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      3.0     1537      555      248
 21 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      3.0     1410      552     -171
 22 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      3.0     1385      619      -72
 23 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      3.0     1369      629      -61
 24 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      2.5     1590      534       81
 25 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      2.5     1520      573       76
 26 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      2.0     1736      483      305
 27 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      2.0     1664      488      138
 28 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      2.0     1648      468      110
 29 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      2.0     1629      480       88
 30 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      2.0     1614      447      167
 31 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      2.0     1588      465      136
 32 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      2.0     1555      479      164
 33 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      2.0     1554      466       19
 34 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      2.0     1551      463       88
 35 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      2.0     1537      435      208
 36 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      2.0     1532      453      183
 37 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      2.0     1529      450       29
 38 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      2.0     1519      488      -10
 39 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      2.0     1516      450        9
 40 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      2.0     1478      463       12
 41 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      2.0     1465      457       68
 42 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      2.0     1464      480      -49
 43 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      2.0     1446      500      -22
 44 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      2.0     1443      487       -7
 45 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      2.0     1442      455      -85
 46 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      2.0     1442      491     -176
 47 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     1441      483      -51
 48 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      2.0     1415      426      -72
 49 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      2.0     1411      477       67
 50 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      2.0     1399      502      -64
 51 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      2.0     1366      471     -267
 52 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      2.0     1348      487     -104
 53 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      2.0     1328      476      -43
 54 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      2.0     1310      483      -99
 55 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      1.5     1383      313      125
 56 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      1.0     1726      374      198
 57 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      1.0     1607      365      167
 58 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      1.0     1578      389      -33
 59 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      1.0     1544      329      -74
 60 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      1.0     1423      337      145
 61 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      1.0     1422      358     -137
 62 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      1.0     1416      351       53
 63 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      1.0     1408      370     -201
 64 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      1.0     1368      365     -107
 65 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      1.0     1361      334     -191
 66 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0     1269      363     -359
 67 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      1.0     1259      353      -73
 68 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      1.0     1254      385     -251
 69 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      1.0     1221      324     -172
 70 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.0     1221      403     -362
 71 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      1.0     1197      375     -293
 72 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0     1119      351     -292
 73 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     1332      241     -407
 74 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      0.5     1133      184     -146
 75 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5     1129      174      -96
 76 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      0.5     1072      195     -350
 77 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      0.0     1228      242     -512
 78 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      0.0     1103      272     -627
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1079      225     -593