Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      5.0     2188      917      469
  2 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      5.0     2167      892      520
  3 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      5.0     2045      861      395
  4 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      4.0     2266      772      481
  5 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      4.0     2242      749      291
  6 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      4.0     2133      739      417
  7 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      4.0     2086      804      312
  8 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      4.0     2079      738      369
  9 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      4.0     2075      767      274
 10 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      4.0     2075      724      204
 11 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      4.0     2072      734      483
 12 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      4.0     2068      750      597
 13 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      4.0     2059      749      389
 14 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      4.0     2050      766      303
 15 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      4.0     1977      772      407
 16 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      3.5     1854      731      115
 17 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      3.0     2087      627      231
 18 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      3.0     2021      611      292
 19 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      3.0     2019      628      150
 20 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      3.0     2007      643      111
 21 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      3.0     1941      625      190
 22 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      3.0     1939      631      128
 23 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     1933      659      209
 24 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      3.0     1926      647      245
 25 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      3.0     1918      607       96
 26 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      3.0     1917      621      247
 27 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      3.0     1907      646       98
 28 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      3.0     1882      640      -67
 29 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      3.0     1877      607      236
 30 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      3.0     1834      639       86
 31 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      3.0     1832      683      -77
 32 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      3.0     1806      669      -31
 33 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      3.0     1785      655      -88
 34 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      3.0     1706      634     -279
 35 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      3.0     1696      716     -105
 36 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      3.0     1684      689     -156
 37 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      2.5     2005      566       19
 38 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      2.5     1866      571      -72
 39 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      2.5     1851      628     -118
 40 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     1680      481      138
 41 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      2.0     2140      524      355
 42 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      2.0     2031      575       59
 43 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      2.0     1989      547       11
 44 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      2.0     1988      581      120
 45 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      2.0     1955      520       69
 46 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      2.0     1846      571     -271
 47 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      2.0     1840      508      -12
 48 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      2.0     1798      561      -30
 49 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      2.0     1790      487      248
 50 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      2.0     1789      520     -142
 51 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      2.0     1777      589      -62
 52 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      2.0     1768      563     -274
 53 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      2.0     1765      501      149
 54 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      2.0     1749      516       55
 55 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      2.0     1735      531     -145
 56 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     1731      562     -132
 57 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      2.0     1724      505     -210
 58 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      2.0     1711      557      -92
 59 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      2.0     1699      515      -62
 60 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      2.0     1659      556     -203
 61 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      2.0     1635      521      -65
 62 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      2.0     1625      540     -186
 63 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      2.0     1608      567     -151
 64 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      2.0     1589      492     -169
 65 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      1.5     1387      345     -332
 66 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      1.0     1975      415      159
 67 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      1.0     1909      379      -77
 68 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      1.0     1658      384     -209
 69 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      1.0     1621      470     -295
 70 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0     1612      413     -400
 71 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      1.0     1612      392     -471
 72 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.0     1485      457     -465
 73 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      1.0     1450      445     -389
 74 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0     1421      422     -563
 75 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0     1412      422     -417
 76 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.5     1633      275     -357
 77 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      0.5     1455      244     -205
 78 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5     1415      235     -141
 79 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     1332      241     -407