Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      6.0     2581     1074      537
  2 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      5.0     2752      923      417
  3 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      5.0     2724      936      600
  4 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      5.0     2569      893      356
  5 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      5.0     2543      933      505
  6 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      5.0     2536      908      494
  7 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      5.0     2527     1016      350
  8 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      5.0     2493      954      294
  9 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      5.0     2442      952      378
 10 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      4.5     2437      920      312
 11 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      4.5     2410      881      389
 12 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      4.0     2492      782      274
 13 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      4.0     2475      815      220
 14 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      4.0     2461      768      401
 15 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      4.0     2456      826      357
 16 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      4.0     2409      821      163
 17 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      4.0     2390      842      509
 18 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      4.0     2388      836      244
 19 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      4.0     2382      848      178
 20 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      4.0     2375      849      387
 21 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      4.0     2346      799       97
 22 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     2273      782      120
 23 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      4.0     2163      847        0
 24 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2059      803     -200
 25 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      4.0     2025      879      -96
 26 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      3.5     2394      745       64
 27 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      3.5     2244      740        4
 28 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      3.5     2196      804      -37
 29 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      3.0     2542      692      421
 30 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      3.0     2425      745      158
 31 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      3.0     2345      697       12
 32 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      3.0     2336      732      -89
 33 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      3.0     2270      742      200
 34 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     2253      726      200
 35 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      3.0     2252      689       32
 36 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      3.0     2239      687      193
 37 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      3.0     2231      693      102
 38 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      3.0     2219      671      171
 39 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      3.0     2213      681       49
 40 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      3.0     2191      757     -186
 41 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      3.0     2183      758      -44
 42 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      3.0     2176      739       29
 43 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      3.0     2165      689      -23
 44 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      3.0     2157      637      346
 45 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      3.0     2154      690      127
 46 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      3.0     2092      719      -41
 47 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      3.0     2015      746     -180
 48 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      3.0     2004      703     -155
 49 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      3.0     1946      727     -135
 50 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      2.5     2186      719     -264
 51 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     1980      539      -26
 52 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      2.5     1889      492      131
 53 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     1763      517     -277
 54 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      2.0     2364      643      -13
 55 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      2.0     2348      529       62
 56 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2345      585      229
 57 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      2.0     2285      592       18
 58 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      2.0     2146      618      -61
 59 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      2.0     2123      594     -248
 60 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      2.0     2111      578     -158
 61 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      2.0     2090      616     -146
 62 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      2.0     2089      613     -329
 63 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     2067      630     -198
 64 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      2.0     2065      569       79
 65 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      2.0     2045      542     -369
 66 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      2.0     2027      627     -247
 67 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      2.0     2007      577     -244
 68 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      2.0     1984      534     -149
 69 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      2.0     1963      620     -186
 70 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.0     1927      607     -307
 71 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      2.0     1904      575     -163
 72 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.5     1813      394     -170
 73 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      1.0     1935      463     -435
 74 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      1.0     1750      513     -528
 75 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0     1687      472     -623
 76 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      1.0     1645      480     -526
 77 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5     1746      285     -243
 78 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     1616      291     -565
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1641      335     -748