Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      7.0     3119     1238      773
  2 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      6.0     3225     1105      437
  3 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      6.0     3134     1113      649
  4 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      5.5     2856     1073      494
  5 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      5.5     2842     1093      342
  6 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      5.0     2948      973      262
  7 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      5.0     2944      975      326
  8 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      5.0     2942      925      575
  9 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      5.0     2895     1044      358
 10 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      5.0     2884      999      400
 11 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      5.0     2854     1053      245
 12 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      5.0     2846      988      457
 13 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      5.0     2842      971      275
 14 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      5.0     2839      964      311
 15 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      5.0     2834     1018      578
 16 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      5.0     2829     1107      114
 17 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      5.0     2828     1037      589
 18 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      5.0     2767     1003      250
 19 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      5.0     2762      998      203
 20 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      5.0     2506     1021        3
 21 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      4.0     2942      885      502
 22 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      4.0     2810      905      165
 23 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      4.0     2796      894      354
 24 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      4.0     2786      864      228
 25 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      4.0     2777      873       55
 26 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      4.0     2770      854       74
 27 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      4.0     2711      886        1
 28 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      4.0     2703      907       84
 29 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      4.0     2671      851      197
 30 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      4.0     2669      840      162
 31 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 32 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     2580      832      -54
 33 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      4.0     2460      858      -66
 34 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      4.0     2441      882      -17
 35 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      4.0     2398      970     -102
 36 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 37 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      3.5     2752      839      -16
 38 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      3.5     2630      888     -121
 39 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      3.5     2599      810      -21
 40 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      3.5     2464      891     -228
 41 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      3.0     2825      679      219
 42 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      3.0     2606      744      104
 43 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     2578      798      176
 44 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      3.0     2554      828       22
 45 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      3.0     2528      774      -85
 46 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      3.0     2526      728      -75
 47 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      3.0     2521      743      170
 48 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      3.0     2520      761       28
 49 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      3.0     2509      768       -8
 50 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      3.0     2502      826     -125
 51 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      3.0     2442      699      256
 52 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      3.0     2424      739     -123
 53 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      3.0     2418      769       15
 54 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      3.0     2395      795     -230
 55 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      3.0     2382      763     -305
 56 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      3.0     2353      817     -376
 57 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     2313      784     -170
 58 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      3.0     2291      819     -230
 59 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      3.0     2212      725     -157
 60 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     2323      608     -139
 61 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 62 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      2.5     1889      492      131
 63 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      2.0     2729      713     -104
 64 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 65 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      2.0     2581      653     -103
 66 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      2.0     2457      652     -264
 67 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     2426      680     -268
 68 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      2.0     2392      666     -152
 69 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      2.0     2365      610     -526
 70 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      2.0     2364      631     -365
 71 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      2.0     2294      597     -202
 72 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.0     2259      667     -390
 73 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      2.0     2146      663     -448
 74 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     2014      622     -597
 75 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     1945      630     -480
 76 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.5     2082      466     -194
 77 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      0.5     2062      335     -323
 78 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     1917      341     -591
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794