Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      8.0     3623     1404      831
  2 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      7.0     3631     1287      438
  3 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      6.0     3460     1187      645
  4 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      6.0     3409     1155      416
  5 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      6.0     3338     1112      638
  6 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      6.0     3278     1172      266
  7 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      6.0     3269     1247      281
  8 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      6.0     3210     1289      129
  9 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      6.0     3195     1195      276
 10 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      6.0     3193     1141      294
 11 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      6.0     2856     1203       12
 12 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      5.5     3302     1164      436
 13 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      5.5     3247     1185      341
 14 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      5.0     3346     1062      454
 15 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      5.0     3286     1090      374
 16 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      5.0     3261     1108      343
 17 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      5.0     3214     1037      221
 18 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      5.0     3214     1036      244
 19 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      5.0     3207     1114      553
 20 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      5.0     3187     1056      448
 21 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      5.0     3167     1068      515
 22 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      5.0     3094     1087      184
 23 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      5.0     3065     1036       66
 24 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      5.0     3044     1020      217
 25 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      5.0     3022     1008      174
 26 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      5.0     2873     1032       44
 27 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      5.0     2784     1128      -63
 28 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      4.5     3201     1024       -5
 29 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      4.5     3036     1060       -7
 30 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      4.0     3292      840      331
 31 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      4.0     3283      954      490
 32 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      4.0     3208      949       63
 33 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      4.0     3124      940       16
 34 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      4.0     3099      951      244
 35 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      4.0     3012      927       42
 36 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      4.0     3011      955      238
 37 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      4.0     2995      997      -30
 38 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      4.0     2961      894      127
 39 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      4.0     2921      946      -52
 40 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      4.0     2904      932      241
 41 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      4.0     2860      901      207
 42 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      4.0     2853      953      -33
 43 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      4.0     2845      919       32
 44 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     2827      921     -343
 45 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      4.0     2789      873      269
 46 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      4.0     2726      977     -290
 47 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 48 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      4.0     2611      918     -135
 49 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 50 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      3.5     2888      872      -86
 51 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      3.5     2817      983     -248
 52 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      3.0     2879      876     -147
 53 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      3.0     2850      802     -125
 54 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     2838      866      -50
 55 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      3.0     2835      760     -373
 56 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      3.0     2813      803     -161
 57 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      3.0     2788      816      -11
 58 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      3.0     2779      807     -235
 59 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      3.0     2751      547      108
 60 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      3.0     2742      820     -338
 61 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      3.0     2713      781     -315
 62 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      3.0     2702      909     -446
 63 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      3.0     2676      759     -109
 64 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     2615      854     -207
 65 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      3.0     2612      888     -234
 66 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      3.0     2475      831     -426
 67 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     2776      671     -189
 68 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 69 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      2.0     3063      767     -117
 70 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      2.0     2870      703     -196
 71 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      2.0     2733      730     -290
 72 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 73 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.0     2513      731     -529
 74 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     2269      672     -738
 75 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     2244      680     -530
 76 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      1.5     2407      485     -306
 77 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      1.5     2399      516     -347
 78 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     2245      391     -608
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794