Wyniki turnieju XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
Lp. Imię            Nazwisko             Miasto               Ranking  Duże pkt Małe pkt Skalpy   Różn. MP
--- --------------- -------------------- -------------------- -------- -------- -------- -------- --------
  1 Dariusz         Kosz                 Nysa                   141.69      8.0     4016     1478      493
  2 Mariusz         Skrobosz             Warszawa               141.09      8.0     3953     1496      776
  3 Andrzej         Rechowicz            Katowice               123.28      7.0     3837     1344      433
  4 Grzegorz        Koczkodon            Ostróda                124.02      7.0     3686     1338      383
  5 Krzysztof       Obremski             Legnica                141.23      7.0     3653     1394      333
  6 Grzegorz        Kwiecień             Kraków                 118.12      7.0     3206     1353       38
  7 Tomasz          Ciejka               Kraków                 132.12      6.5     3715     1362      459
  8 Kazimierz.Jr    Merklejn             Szczecin               148.80      6.0     3861     1278      588
  9 Bartosz         Morawski             Gliwice                139.30      6.0     3830     1226      608
 10 Karol           Wyrębkiewicz         Łódź                   143.68      6.0     3673     1282      729
 11 Tomasz          Zwoliński            Skierdy                142.04      6.0     3672     1252      447
 12 Michał          Gawroński            Siemianowice Śląskie   100.00      6.0     3662     1180      612
 13 Jan             Kozłowski            Kraków                 126.63      6.0     3619     1329      163
 14 Dawid           Pikul                Poznań                 139.25      6.0     3604     1214      277
 15 Przemysław      Herdzina             Kraków                 136.72      6.0     3585     1263      521
 16 Janusz          Krupiński            Bytom                  114.22      6.0     3540     1378      -25
 17 Krzysztof       Mówka                Warszawa               142.19      6.0     3479     1202      268
 18 Sławomir        Piotrowski           Biała Podlaska         118.85      6.0     3472     1188      233
 19 Jerzy           Luter                Bytom                  106.98      6.0     3255     1203       91
 20 Weronika        Rudnicka             Ustka                  117.44      6.0     3182     1310      -41
 21 Mateusz         Borsuk               Reda                   116.49      5.5     3593     1238      319
 22 Justyna         Górka                Kraków                 140.07      5.5     3467     1230      103
 23 Irena           Sołdan               Rumia                  131.87      5.0     3645     1200      292
 24 Dariusz         Puton                Ruda Śląska            130.10      5.0     3605     1106      162
 25 Rafał           Dąbrowski            Ostróda                132.38      5.0     3563     1123      426
 26 Beata           Wiączkowska          Wrocław                120.78      5.0     3549     1093      197
 27 Łukasz          Bobowski             Suchedniów             130.79      5.0     3517     1130      312
 28 Marek           Róziecki             Rybnik                 123.64      5.0     3475     1108      286
 29 Agnieszka       Krupka               Krosno                 120.25      5.0     3415     1177       74
 30 Michał          Kolaj                Ostróda                113.15      5.0     3379     1081       65
 31 Piotr           Wierzchowski         Widuchowa              111.82      5.0     3378     1128       -7
 32 Jerzy           Matyasik             Kraków                 119.12      5.0     3276     1077      237
 33 Rafał           Wesołowski           Warszawa               122.19      5.0     3249     1138       56
 34 Leokadia        Litwinowicz          Gliwice                119.60      5.0     3202     1069      240
 35 Wojciech        Gołęcki              Inowrocław             100.00      5.0     2946     1090      -81
 36 Kamil           Górka                Kraków                 144.50      4.5     3613     1111      -11
 37 Paweł           Kowalski             Kutno                  118.92      4.5     3238     1140     -225
 38 Leszek          Kacprzyk             Katowice               100.00      4.5     3236     1027      -47
 39 Grzegorz        Wiączkowski          Wrocław                117.91      4.0     3592     1024      457
 40 Krzysztof       Leśniak              Kraków                 118.38      4.0     3582      934      155
 41 Rafał           Lenartowski          Gdynia                 134.80      4.0     3515     1021      -26
 42 Stanisław       Rydzik               Warszawa               143.47      4.0     3367     1044        0
 43 Barbara         Łukaszewicz          Wrocław                108.17      4.0     3350     1009     -189
 44 Agata           Kuć                  Stargard Szczeciński   107.31      4.0     3319     1015      -75
 45 Małgorzata      Szczygieł            Radwanice              122.06      4.0     3276     1047      -84
 46 Dorota          Ziembowicz           Gliwice                105.42      4.0     3270      944       88
 47 Krzysztof       Sporczyk             Piaseczno              117.94      4.0     3245     1025       94
 48 Teresa          Zalewska             Racibórz               110.90      4.0     3207      957     -128
 49 Justyna         Wiśniewska           Stargard Szczeciński   100.00      4.0     3174      918     -294
 50 Urszula         Solarska             Łódź                   107.35      4.0     3161      995     -385
 51 Zbigniew        Wietecki             Gorzów Wielkopolski    124.89      4.0     3158     1058     -364
 52 Ireneusz        Kurzok               Mikołów                110.13      4.0     3157      953     -128
 53 Ryszard         Korpalski            Wójtowice              103.57      4.0     3133      936      246
 54 Wojciech        Kwaśniak             Częstochowa            100.13      4.0     3114      706      157
 55 Robert          Wagner               Wrocław                100.00      4.0     3089      945     -312
 56 Łukasz          Sornek               Mikołów                109.79      4.0     3067     1072     -409
 57 Tomasz          Siwiński             Zawiercie              107.53      4.0     3039     1038     -116
 58 Artur           Irzyk                Kraków                 128.55      4.0     2646      910      312
 59 Dorota          Stachowska           Wydartowo I            100.41      4.0     2380      892     -312
 60 Andrzej         Kwiatkowski          Warszawa               124.07      3.0     3491      939      -13
 61 Lucyna          Korga                Zabrze                 112.21      3.0     3270      853      -68
 62 Jacek           Pietruszka           Kraków                 113.87      3.0     3223      852     -128
 63 Joanna          Brychcy              Katowice               112.99      3.0     3166      926      -87
 64 Joanna          Ostrowska            Warszawa               117.88      3.0     3129      880     -217
 65 Natalia         Kosiba               Katowice               100.00      3.0     3097      874     -129
 66 Leszek          Stecuła              Bytom                  121.62      3.0     3066      894     -442
 67 Robert          Kurdziel             Katowice               100.00      3.0     2987      819     -142
 68 Piotr           Broda                Sandomierz             107.76      3.0     2875      904     -286
 69 Jakub           Kraj                 Szczecin               100.00      3.0     2796      892     -533
 70 Andrzej         Stolot               Zabrze                 100.00      3.0     2648      822     -652
 71 Rafał           Stachowski           Police                 109.23      2.5     3090      721     -238
 72 Michał          Wodecki              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.5     2749      666     -289
 73 Zygmunt         Skwarek              Katowice               100.00      2.5     2005      589     -547
 74 Danuta          Wodecka              Skrzyszów              100.00      2.0     2806      781     -615
 75 Bartosz         Orłowski             Bytom                  118.46      2.0     2696      666      212
 76 Edward          Smołka               Zabrze                 100.00      2.0     2516      742     -658
 77 Katarzyna       Bogusławska          Piastów                100.00      1.5     2730      553     -379
 78 Paulina         Naplocha             Racibórz               100.00      0.5     2537      441     -666
 79 Anna            Kurpiel              Warszawa               100.00      0.0     1895      385     -794