XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                    Rozstawienie do rundy 1.
         Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Kazimierz. Merklejn                     1           Grzegorz   Wiączkowski
          Joanna     Ostrowska                    2           Kamil      Górka
          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz                 3           Weronika   Rudnicka
          Mateusz    Borsuk                       4           Stanisław  Rydzik
          Krzysztof  Mówka                        5           Janusz     Krupiński
          Jacek      Pietruszka                   6           Tomasz     Zwoliński
          Dariusz    Kosz                         7           Michał     Kolaj
          Joanna     Brychcy                      8           Krzysztof  Obremski
          Mariusz    Skrobosz                     9           Lucyna     Korga
          Piotr      Wierzchowski                 10          Justyna    Górka
          Bartosz    Morawski                     11          Teresa     Zalewska
          Ireneusz   Kurzok                       12          Dawid      Pikul
          Przemysła  Herdzina                     13          Łukasz     Sornek
          Rafał      Stachowski                   14          Rafał      Lenartowski
          Rafał      Dąbrowski                    15          Barbara    Łukaszewicz
          Piotr      Broda                        16          Tomasz     Ciejka
          Irena      Sołdan                       17          Tomasz     Siwiński
          Urszula    Solarska                     18          Łukasz     Bobowski
          Dariusz    Puton                        19          Agata      Kuć
          Jerzy      Luter                        20          Artur      Irzyk
          Jan        Kozłowski                    21          Dorota     Ziembowicz
          Ryszard    Korpalski                    22          Zbigniew   Wietecki
          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski                  23          Dorota     Stachowska
          Wojciech   Kwaśniak                     24          Grzegorz   Koczkodon
          Marek      Róziecki                     25          Katarzyna  Bogusławska
          Michał     Gawroński                    26          Andrzej    Rechowicz
          Rafał      Wesołowski                   27          Wojciech   Gołęcki
          Leszek     Kacprzyk                     28          Małgorzata Szczygieł
          Leszek     Stecuła                      29          Natalia    Kosiba
          Jakub      Kraj                         30          Beata      Wiączkowska
          Agnieszka  Krupka                       31          Robert     Kurdziel
          Anna       Kurpiel                      32          Leokadia   Litwinowicz
          Jerzy      Matyasik                     33          Paulina    Naplocha
          Zygmunt    Skwarek                      34          Paweł      Kowalski
          Sławomir   Piotrowski                   35          Edward     Smołka
          Andrzej    Stolot                       36          Bartosz    Orłowski
          Krzysztof  Leśniak                      37          Robert     Wagner
          Justyna    Wiśniewska                   38          Grzegorz   Kwiecień
          Krzysztof  Sporczyk                     39          Danuta     Wodecka
          Michał     Wodecki                      40          BYE        BYE