XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                  Rozstawienie do rundy 11
         Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Dariusz    Kosz                         1           Krzysztof  Obremski
          Mariusz    Skrobosz                     2           Grzegorz   Kwiecień
          Michał     Gawroński                    3           Tomasz     Ciejka
          Kazimierz. Merklejn                     4           Tomasz     Zwoliński
          Jan        Kozłowski                    5           Andrzej    Rechowicz
          Bartosz    Morawski                     6           Grzegorz   Koczkodon
          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz                 7           Dawid      Pikul
          Krzysztof  Leśniak                      8           Rafał      Dąbrowski
          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski                  9           Irena      Sołdan
          Dariusz    Puton                        10          Przemysła  Herdzina
          Beata      Wiączkowska                  11          Marek      Róziecki
          Łukasz     Bobowski                     12          Agnieszka  Krupka
          Janusz     Krupiński                    13          Barbara    Łukaszewicz
          Stanisław  Rydzik                       14          Krzysztof  Mówka
          Michał     Kolaj                        15          Sławomir   Piotrowski
          Jerzy      Matyasik                     16          Krzysztof  Sporczyk
          Leokadia   Litwinowicz                  17          Piotr      Wierzchowski
          Ireneusz   Kurzok                       18          Jerzy      Luter
          Weronika   Rudnicka                     19          Teresa     Zalewska
          Zbigniew   Wietecki                     20          Wojciech   Gołęcki
          Ryszard    Korpalski                    21          Mateusz    Borsuk
          Justyna    Górka                        22          Rafał      Wesołowski
          Paweł      Kowalski                     23          Łukasz     Sornek
          Urszula    Solarska                     24          Kamil      Górka
          Joanna     Brychcy                      25          Leszek     Kacprzyk
          Robert     Wagner                       26          Rafał      Lenartowski
          Natalia    Kosiba                       27          Agata      Kuć
          Leszek     Stecuła                      28          Dorota     Ziembowicz
          Joanna     Ostrowska                    29          Wojciech   Kwaśniak
          Tomasz     Siwiński                     30          Małgorzata Szczygieł
          Lucyna     Korga                        31          Jakub      Kraj
          Justyna    Wiśniewska                   32          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski
          Jacek      Pietruszka                   33          Katarzyna  Bogusławska
          Michał     Wodecki                      34          Robert     Kurdziel
          Piotr      Broda                        35          Danuta     Wodecka
          Andrzej    Stolot                       36          Edward     Smołka
          Rafał      Stachowski                   37          Paulina    Naplocha