XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                          Rozstawienie do rundy 2.
          Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski                  1           Irena      Sołdan
          Beata      Wiączkowska                  2           Kazimierz. Merklejn
          Robert     Wagner                       3           Rafał      Dąbrowski
          Bartosz    Orłowski                     4           Stanisław  Rydzik
          Krzysztof  Obremski                     5           Grzegorz   Koczkodon
          Rafał      Lenartowski                  6           Marek      Róziecki
          Dawid      Pikul                        7           Grzegorz   Kwiecień
          Tomasz     Zwoliński                    8           Danuta     Wodecka
          Andrzej    Rechowicz                    9           Jerzy      Matyasik
          Tomasz     Ciejka                       10          Leszek     Stecuła
          Małgorzata Szczygieł                    11          Joanna     Ostrowska
          Rafał      Wesołowski                   12          Dariusz    Kosz
          Leokadia   Litwinowicz                  13          Agnieszka  Krupka
          Artur      Irzyk                        14          Bartosz    Morawski
          Łukasz     Bobowski                     15          Przemysła  Herdzina
          Justyna    Górka                        16          Paweł      Kowalski
          Dariusz    Puton                        17          Jan        Kozłowski
          Zbigniew   Wietecki                     18          Mariusz    Skrobosz
          Weronika   Rudnicka                     19          Sławomir   Piotrowski
          Janusz     Krupiński                    20          Michał     Wodecki
          Lucyna     Korga                        21          Krzysztof  Leśniak
          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski                  22          Jerzy      Luter
          Joanna     Brychcy                      23          Jacek      Pietruszka
          Dorota     Ziembowicz                   24          Piotr      Broda
          Barbara    Łukaszewicz                  25          Zygmunt    Skwarek
          Mateusz    Borsuk                       26          Piotr      Wierzchowski
          Kamil      Górka                        27          Łukasz     Sornek
          Ireneusz   Kurzok                       28          Urszula    Solarska
          Leszek     Kacprzyk                     29          Ryszard    Korpalski
          Edward     Smołka                       30          Krzysztof  Sporczyk
          Michał     Kolaj                        31          Justyna    Wiśniewska
          Wojciech   Gołęcki                      32          Robert     Kurdziel
          Andrzej    Stolot                       33          Krzysztof  Mówka
          Jakub      Kraj                         34          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz
          Paulina    Naplocha                     35          Tomasz     Siwiński
          Katarzyna  Bogusławska                  36          Michał     Gawroński
          Dorota     Stachowska                   37          Wojciech   Kwaśniak
          Natalia    Kosiba                       38          Anna       Kurpiel
          Agata      Kuć                          39          Teresa     Zalewska
          Rafał      Stachowski                   40          BYE        BYE