XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                   Rozstawienie do rundy 3
          Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Przemysła  Herdzina                     1           Rafał      Dąbrowski
          Agnieszka  Krupka                       2           Kazimierz. Merklejn
          Tomasz     Ciejka                       3           Krzysztof  Obremski
          Dariusz    Kosz                         4           Andrzej    Rechowicz
          Stanisław  Rydzik                       5           Janusz     Krupiński
          Grzegorz   Kwiecień                     6           Irena      Sołdan
          Małgorzata Szczygieł                    7           Jan        Kozłowski
          Marek      Róziecki                     8           Weronika   Rudnicka
          Justyna    Górka                        9           Bartosz    Morawski
          Paweł      Kowalski                     10          Tomasz     Zwoliński
          Mariusz    Skrobosz                     11          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski
          Natalia    Kosiba                       12          Bartosz    Orłowski
          Dawid      Pikul                        13          Krzysztof  Sporczyk
          Grzegorz   Koczkodon                    14          Leokadia   Litwinowicz
          Jerzy      Matyasik                     15          Piotr      Broda
          Rafał      Lenartowski                  16          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz
          Jerzy      Luter                        17          Mateusz    Borsuk
          Michał     Gawroński                    18          Leszek     Kacprzyk
          Krzysztof  Mówka                        19          Rafał      Wesołowski
          Michał     Kolaj                        20          Kamil      Górka
          Danuta     Wodecka                      21          Joanna     Brychcy
          Agata      Kuć                          22          Krzysztof  Leśniak
          Robert     Wagner                       23          Barbara    Łukaszewicz
          Wojciech   Gołęcki                      24          Joanna     Ostrowska
          Łukasz     Bobowski                     25          Dariusz    Puton
          Leszek     Stecuła                      26          Sławomir   Piotrowski
          Zbigniew   Wietecki                     27          Artur      Irzyk
          Dorota     Stachowska                   28          Beata      Wiączkowska
          Tomasz     Siwiński                     29          Michał     Wodecki
          Urszula    Solarska                     30          Rafał      Stachowski
          Zygmunt    Skwarek                      31          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski
          Robert     Kurdziel                     32          Jacek      Pietruszka
          Lucyna     Korga                        33          Ryszard    Korpalski
          Łukasz     Sornek                       34          Paulina    Naplocha
          Wojciech   Kwaśniak                     35          Edward     Smołka
          Ireneusz   Kurzok                       36          Jakub      Kraj
          Anna       Kurpiel                      37          Dorota     Ziembowicz
          Teresa     Zalewska                     38          Justyna    Wiśniewska
          Piotr      Wierzchowski                 39          Andrzej    Stolot
          Katarzyna  Bogusławska                  40          BYE        BYE