XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                        Rozstawienie do rundy 4
         Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Kazimierz. Merklejn                     1           Mariusz    Skrobosz
          Jan        Kozłowski                    2           Dariusz    Kosz
          Tomasz     Zwoliński                    3           Tomasz     Ciejka
          Irena      Sołdan                       4           Przemysła  Herdzina
          Janusz     Krupiński                    5           Justyna    Górka
          Michał     Gawroński                    6           Marek      Róziecki
          Rafał      Dąbrowski                    7           Stanisław  Rydzik
          Dawid      Pikul                        8           Małgorzata Szczygieł
          Grzegorz   Koczkodon                    9           Jerzy      Matyasik
          Andrzej    Rechowicz                    10          Natalia    Kosiba
          Bartosz    Morawski                     11          Barbara    Łukaszewicz
          Joanna     Ostrowska                    12          Mateusz    Borsuk
          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz                 13          Tomasz     Siwiński
          Leszek     Stecuła                      14          Agnieszka  Krupka
          Grzegorz   Kwiecień                     15          Agata      Kuć
          Joanna     Brychcy                      16          Łukasz     Bobowski
          Weronika   Rudnicka                     17          Krzysztof  Mówka
          Urszula    Solarska                     18          Dorota     Stachowska
          Kamil      Górka                        19          Zbigniew   Wietecki
          Krzysztof  Obremski                     20          Paweł      Kowalski
          Krzysztof  Sporczyk                     21          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski
          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski                  22          Ireneusz   Kurzok
          Bartosz    Orłowski                     23          Rafał      Wesołowski
          Dorota     Ziembowicz                   24          Robert     Wagner
          Piotr      Wierzchowski                 25          Rafał      Lenartowski
          Krzysztof  Leśniak                      26          Łukasz     Sornek
          Leokadia   Litwinowicz                  27          Jerzy      Luter
          Sławomir   Piotrowski                   28          Teresa     Zalewska
          Michał     Kolaj                        29          Wojciech   Gołęcki
          Piotr      Broda                        30          Artur      Irzyk
          Danuta     Wodecka                      31          Dariusz    Puton
          Edward     Smołka                       32          Jacek      Pietruszka
          Beata      Wiączkowska                  33          Rafał      Stachowski
          Michał     Wodecki                      34          Lucyna     Korga
          Katarzyna  Bogusławska                  35          Leszek     Kacprzyk
          Robert     Kurdziel                     36          Justyna    Wiśniewska
          Ryszard    Korpalski                    37          Paulina    Naplocha
          Andrzej    Stolot                       38          Wojciech   Kwaśniak
          Anna       Kurpiel                      39          Jakub      Kraj
          Zygmunt    Skwarek                      40          BYE        BYE