3                          XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                 Rozstawienie do rundy 5
         Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Janusz     Krupiński                    1           Dariusz    Kosz
          Tomasz     Ciejka                       2           Mariusz    Skrobosz
          Marek      Róziecki                     3           Irena      Sołdan
          Kazimierz. Merklejn                     4           Małgorzata Szczygieł
          Andrzej    Rechowicz                    5           Joanna     Brychcy
          Jan        Kozłowski                    6           Grzegorz   Kwiecień
          Jerzy      Matyasik                     7           Mateusz    Borsuk
          Rafał      Dąbrowski                    8           Dorota     Stachowska
          Agnieszka  Krupka                       9           Zbigniew   Wietecki
          Karol      Wyrębkiewicz                 10          Justyna    Górka
          Weronika   Rudnicka                     11          Przemysła  Herdzina
          Tomasz     Zwoliński                    12          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski
          Paweł      Kowalski                     13          Barbara    Łukaszewicz
          Stanisław  Rydzik                       14          Bartosz    Morawski
          Łukasz     Sornek                       15          Dawid      Pikul
          Grzegorz   Koczkodon                    16          Michał     Kolaj
          Jacek      Pietruszka                   17          Michał     Gawroński
          Dariusz    Puton                        18          Piotr      Wierzchowski
          Artur      Irzyk                        19          Joanna     Ostrowska
          Kamil      Górka                        20          Leszek     Kacprzyk
          Lucyna     Korga                        21          Agata      Kuć
          Dorota     Ziembowicz                   22          Rafał      Wesołowski
          Krzysztof  Mówka                        23          Leszek     Stecuła
          Łukasz     Bobowski                     24          Sławomir   Piotrowski
          Tomasz     Siwiński                     25          Krzysztof  Obremski
          Jerzy      Luter                        26          Urszula    Solarska
          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski                  27          Natalia    Kosiba
          Rafał      Stachowski                   28          Krzysztof  Sporczyk
          Wojciech   Gołęcki                      29          Bartosz    Orłowski
          Rafał      Lenartowski                  30          Piotr      Broda
          Krzysztof  Leśniak                      31          Wojciech   Kwaśniak
          Danuta     Wodecka                      32          Ryszard    Korpalski
          Edward     Smołka                       33          Beata      Wiączkowska
          Jakub      Kraj                         34          Leokadia   Litwinowicz
          Michał     Wodecki                      35          Ireneusz   Kurzok
          Teresa     Zalewska                     36          Katarzyna  Bogusławska
          Robert     Kurdziel                     37          Zygmunt    Skwarek
          Justyna    Wiśniewska                   38          Robert     Wagner
          Andrzej    Stolot                       39          Anna       Kurpiel
          Paulina    Naplocha                     40          BYE        BYE