XIV Mistrzostwa Górnego Śląska i Zagłębia
                                      Rozstawienie do rundy 6
         Imię        Nazwisko                     Stolik     Imię        Nazwisko
          Kazimierz. Merklejn                     1           Janusz     Krupiński
          Irena      Sołdan                       2           Mariusz    Skrobosz
          Dariusz    Kosz                         3           Marek      Róziecki
          Tomasz     Zwoliński                    4           Karol      Wyrębkiewicz
          Mateusz    Borsuk                       5           Tomasz     Ciejka
          Rafał      Dąbrowski                    6           Agnieszka  Krupka
          Przemysła  Herdzina                     7           Jan        Kozłowski
          Paweł      Kowalski                     8           Andrzej    Rechowicz
          Dorota     Ziembowicz                   9           Dariusz    Puton
          Agata      Kuć                          10          Michał     Gawroński
          Stanisław  Rydzik                       11          Dawid      Pikul
          Małgorzata Szczygieł                    12          Grzegorz   Koczkodon
          Grzegorz   Kwiecień                     13          Krzysztof  Mówka
          Dorota     Stachowska                   14          Sławomir   Piotrowski
          Weronika   Rudnicka                     15          Joanna     Brychcy
          Artur      Irzyk                        16          Kamil      Górka
          Zbigniew   Wietecki                     17          Urszula    Solarska
          Leszek     Kacprzyk                     18          Jerzy      Matyasik
          Krzysztof  Obremski                     19          Justyna    Górka
          Barbara    Łukaszewicz                  20          Rafał      Stachowski
          Joanna     Ostrowska                    21          Grzegorz   Wiączkowski
          Krzysztof  Sporczyk                     22          Andrzej    Kwiatkowski
          Natalia    Kosiba                       23          Rafał      Lenartowski
          Jacek      Pietruszka                   24          Bartosz    Morawski
          Rafał      Wesołowski                   25          Lucyna     Korga
          Teresa     Zalewska                     26          Piotr      Wierzchowski
          Beata      Wiączkowska                  27          Łukasz     Bobowski
          Jerzy      Luter                        28          Michał     Kolaj
          Ryszard    Korpalski                    29          Wojciech   Gołęcki
          Tomasz     Siwiński                     30          Ireneusz   Kurzok
          Anna       Kurpiel                      31          Łukasz     Sornek
          Zygmunt    Skwarek                      32          Leszek     Stecuła
          Leokadia   Litwinowicz                  33          Bartosz    Orłowski
          Krzysztof  Leśniak                      34          Jakub      Kraj
          Robert     Kurdziel                     35          Andrzej    Stolot
          Piotr      Broda                        36          Edward     Smołka
          Robert     Wagner                       37          Michał     Wodecki
          Justyna    Wiśniewska                   38          Katarzyna  Bogusławska
          Paulina    Naplocha                     39          Danuta     Wodecka
          Wojciech   Kwaśniak                     40          BYE        BYE
       Stro2a: