Runda nr  1
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn             - Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           532: 363
   2 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Kamil          Górka                 442: 346
   3 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Weronika       Rudnicka              321: 327
   4 Mateusz        Borsuk               - Stanisław      Rydzik                349: 391
   5 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Janusz         Krupiński             323: 412
   6 Jacek          Pietruszka           - Tomasz         Zwoliński             307: 470
   7 Dariusz        Kosz                 - Michał         Kolaj                 438: 282
   8 Joanna         Brychcy              - Krzysztof      Obremski              363: 390
   9 Mariusz        Skrobosz             - Lucyna         Korga                 415: 308
  10 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Justyna        Górka                 288: 421
  11 Bartosz        Morawski             - Teresa         Zalewska              431: 250
  12 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Dawid          Pikul                 285: 498
  13 Przemysław     Herdzina             - Łukasz         Sornek                424: 288
  14 Rafał          Stachowski           - Rafał          Lenartowski           235: 501
  15 Rafał          Dąbrowski            - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           516: 350
  16 Piotr          Broda                - Tomasz         Ciejka                357: 442
  17 Irena          Sołdan               - Tomasz         Siwiński              410: 321
  18 Urszula        Solarska             - Łukasz         Bobowski              340: 350
  19 Dariusz        Puton                - Agata          Kuć                   341: 310
  20 Jerzy          Luter                - Artur          Irzyk                 308: 365
  21 Jan            Kozłowski            - Dorota         Ziembowicz            419: 307
  22 Ryszard        Korpalski            - Zbigniew       Wietecki              284: 334
  23 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Dorota         Stachowska            569: 261
  24 Wojciech       Kwaśniak             - Grzegorz       Koczkodon             320: 502
  25 Marek          Róziecki             - Katarzyna      Bogusławska           387: 266
  26 Michał         Gawroński            - Andrzej        Rechowicz             321: 376
  27 Rafał          Wesołowski           - Wojciech       Gołęcki               368: 277
  28 Leszek         Kacprzyk             - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             338: 371
  29 Leszek         Stecuła              - Natalia        Kosiba                375: 316
  30 Jakub          Kraj                 - Beata          Wiączkowska           271: 404
  31 Agnieszka      Krupka               - Robert         Kurdziel              432: 324
  32 Anna           Kurpiel              - Leokadia       Litwinowicz           252: 367
  33 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Paulina        Naplocha              455: 267
  34 Zygmunt        Skwarek              - Paweł          Kowalski              293: 350
  35 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Edward         Smołka                412: 283
  36 Andrzej        Stolot               - Bartosz        Orłowski              272: 506
  37 Krzysztof      Leśniak              - Robert         Wagner                366: 397
  38 Justyna        Wiśniewska           - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              331: 387
  39 Krzysztof      Sporczyk             - Danuta         Wodecka               331: 385
  40 Michał         Wodecki              - BYE            BYE                   300:   0