Runda nr 10
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Dariusz        Kosz                  370: 411
   2 Krzysztof      Obremski             - Mariusz        Skrobosz              376: 289
   3 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              396: 410
   4 Przemysław     Herdzina             - Tomasz         Ciejka                332: 418
   5 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              342: 427
   6 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Bartosz        Morawski              345: 346
   7 Janusz         Krupiński            - Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          304: 487
   8 Tomasz         Zwoliński            - Jerzy          Luter                 390: 342
   9 Weronika       Rudnicka             - Michał         Gawroński             273: 446
  10 Jan            Kozłowski            - Mateusz        Borsuk                474: 302
  11 Dawid          Pikul                - Justyna        Górka                 364: 286
  12 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Irena          Sołdan                287: 384
  13 Stanisław      Rydzik               - Dariusz        Puton                 382: 336
  14 Agata          Kuć                  - Rafał          Dąbrowski             315: 496
  15 Barbara        Łukaszewicz          - Beata          Wiączkowska           390: 361
  16 Małgorzata     Szczygieł            - Łukasz         Bobowski              309: 335
  17 Marek          Róziecki             - Dorota         Ziembowicz            406: 349
  18 Agnieszka      Krupka               - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              349: 369
  19 Teresa         Zalewska             - Michał         Kolaj                 341: 271
  20 Justyna        Wiśniewska           - Piotr          Wierzchowski          319: 335
  21 Urszula        Solarska             - Jerzy          Matyasik              331: 439
  22 Rafał          Wesołowski           - Zbigniew       Wietecki              280: 328
  23 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Ireneusz       Kurzok                390: 395
  24 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Wojciech       Kwaśniak              345: 281
  25 Ryszard        Korpalski            - Kamil          Górka                 413: 365
  26 Paweł          Kowalski             - Robert         Wagner                406: 383
  27 Łukasz         Sornek               - Leszek         Kacprzyk              344: 331
  28 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Tomasz         Siwiński              388: 280
  29 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Krzysztof      Leśniak               408: 416
  30 Lucyna         Korga                - Piotr          Broda                 287: 241
  31 Jakub          Kraj                 - Jacek          Pietruszka            379: 374
  32 Joanna         Brychcy              - Robert         Kurdziel              324: 312
  33 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Andrzej        Stolot                483: 234
  34 Natalia        Kosiba               - Michał         Wodecki               363: 278
  35 Rafał          Stachowski           - Leszek         Stecuła               346: 381
  36 Danuta         Wodecka              - Katarzyna      Bogusławska           286: 332
  37 Edward         Smołka               - Paulina        Naplocha              281: 517