Runda nr 11
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Dariusz        Kosz                 - Krzysztof      Obremski              303: 419
   2 Mariusz        Skrobosz             - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              368: 376
   3 Michał         Gawroński            - Tomasz         Ciejka                363: 311
   4 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn             - Tomasz         Zwoliński             544: 328
   5 Jan            Kozłowski            - Andrzej        Rechowicz             396: 304
   6 Bartosz        Morawski             - Grzegorz       Koczkodon             392: 287
   7 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Dawid          Pikul                 337: 370
   8 Krzysztof      Leśniak              - Rafał          Dąbrowski             277: 443
   9 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Irena          Sołdan                320: 395
  10 Dariusz        Puton                - Przemysław     Herdzina              298: 376
  11 Beata          Wiączkowska          - Marek          Róziecki              561: 305
  12 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Agnieszka      Krupka                365: 367
  13 Janusz         Krupiński            - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           381: 339
  14 Stanisław      Rydzik               - Krzysztof      Mówka                 404: 300
  15 Michał         Kolaj                - Sławomir       Piotrowski            235: 450
  16 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              387: 459
  17 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Piotr          Wierzchowski          446: 329
  18 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Jerzy          Luter                 355: 330
  19 Weronika       Rudnicka             - Teresa         Zalewska              316: 419
  20 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Wojciech       Gołęcki               377: 389
  21 Ryszard        Korpalski            - Mateusz        Borsuk                307: 316
  22 Justyna        Górka                - Rafał          Wesołowski            345: 347
  23 Paweł          Kowalski             - Łukasz         Sornek                394: 363
  24 Urszula        Solarska             - Kamil          Górka                 331: 423
  25 Joanna         Brychcy              - Leszek         Kacprzyk              398: 433
  26 Robert         Wagner               - Rafał          Lenartowski           331: 323
  27 Natalia        Kosiba               - Agata          Kuć                   317: 404
  28 Leszek         Stecuła              - Dorota         Ziembowicz            431: 330
  29 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Wojciech       Kwaśniak              412: 387
  30 Tomasz         Siwiński             - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             359: 426
  31 Lucyna         Korga                - Jakub          Kraj                  371: 305
  32 Justyna        Wiśniewska           - Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           288: 386
  33 Jacek          Pietruszka           - Katarzyna      Bogusławska           425: 298
  34 Michał         Wodecki              - Robert         Kurdziel              411: 314
  35 Piotr          Broda                - Danuta         Wodecka               342: 357
  36 Andrzej        Stolot               - Edward         Smołka                286: 378
  37 Rafał          Stachowski           - Paulina        Naplocha              339: 352