Runda nr 12
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Krzysztof      Obremski             - Dariusz        Kosz                  458: 399
   2 Grzegorz       Kwiecień             - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              284: 475
   3 Bartosz        Morawski             - Mariusz        Skrobosz              400: 304
   4 Michał         Gawroński            - Jan            Kozłowski             333: 522
   5 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Dawid          Pikul                 323: 344
   6 Rafał          Dąbrowski            - Andrzej        Rechowicz             480: 406
   7 Irena          Sołdan               - Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          344: 490
   8 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Tomasz         Zwoliński             295: 383
   9 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Przemysław     Herdzina              330: 412
  10 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Janusz         Krupiński             362: 326
  11 Mateusz        Borsuk               - Paweł          Kowalski              338: 384
  12 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Beata          Wiączkowska           373: 430
  13 Marek          Róziecki             - Stanisław      Rydzik                365: 463
  14 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Agnieszka      Krupka                431: 303
  15 Krzysztof      Sporczyk             - Jerzy          Matyasik              341: 359
  16 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Piotr          Wierzchowski          376: 304
  17 Teresa         Zalewska             - Jerzy          Luter                 258: 426
  18 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Rafał          Wesołowski            317: 350
  19 Kamil          Górka                - Weronika       Rudnicka              458: 292
  20 Leszek         Kacprzyk             - Justyna        Górka                 324: 422
  21 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Krzysztof      Leśniak               292: 524
  22 Dariusz        Puton                - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           455: 336
  23 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Agata          Kuć                   343: 314
  24 Małgorzata     Szczygieł            - Lucyna         Korga                 338: 300
  25 Leszek         Stecuła              - Michał         Kolaj                 420: 369
  26 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Ryszard        Korpalski             303: 461
  27 Łukasz         Sornek               - Robert         Wagner                264: 316
  28 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           438: 368
  29 Dorota         Ziembowicz           - Jacek          Pietruszka            368: 377
  30 Urszula        Solarska             - Joanna         Brychcy               323: 274
  31 Wojciech       Kwaśniak             - Justyna        Wiśniewska            274: 408
  32 Tomasz         Siwiński             - Natalia        Kosiba                429: 402
  33 Michał         Wodecki              - Jakub          Kraj                  306: 414
  34 Robert         Kurdziel             - Piotr          Broda                 368: 336
  35 Danuta         Wodecka              - Edward         Smołka                367: 359
  36 Andrzej        Stolot               - Rafał          Stachowski            265: 391
  37 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - Paulina        Naplocha              387: 301