Runda nr  2
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Irena          Sołdan                381: 384
   2 Beata          Wiączkowska          - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              348: 428
   3 Robert         Wagner               - Rafał          Dąbrowski             265: 532
   4 Bartosz        Orłowski             - Stanisław      Rydzik                388: 410
   5 Krzysztof      Obremski             - Grzegorz       Koczkodon             424: 335
   6 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Marek          Róziecki              315: 471
   7 Dawid          Pikul                - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              379: 500
   8 Tomasz         Zwoliński            - Danuta         Wodecka               370: 303
   9 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Jerzy          Matyasik              426: 375
  10 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Leszek         Stecuła               496: 242
  11 Małgorzata     Szczygieł            - Joanna         Ostrowska             384: 327
  12 Rafał          Wesołowski           - Dariusz        Kosz                  353: 470
  13 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Agnieszka      Krupka                367: 384
  14 Artur          Irzyk                - Bartosz        Morawski              388: 412
  15 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Przemysław     Herdzina              305: 398
  16 Justyna        Górka                - Paweł          Kowalski              383: 383
  17 Dariusz        Puton                - Jan            Kozłowski             420: 450
  18 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Mariusz        Skrobosz              269: 424
  19 Weronika       Rudnicka             - Sławomir       Piotrowski            376: 342
  20 Janusz         Krupiński            - Michał         Wodecki               480: 280
  21 Lucyna         Korga                - Krzysztof      Leśniak               399: 416
  22 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Jerzy          Luter                 368: 421
  23 Joanna         Brychcy              - Jacek          Pietruszka            421: 416
  24 Dorota         Ziembowicz           - Piotr          Broda                 300: 377
  25 Barbara        Łukaszewicz          - Zygmunt        Skwarek               420: 305
  26 Mateusz        Borsuk               - Piotr          Wierzchowski          467: 312
  27 Kamil          Górka                - Łukasz         Sornek                371: 361
  28 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Urszula        Solarska              353: 404
  29 Leszek         Kacprzyk             - Ryszard        Korpalski             389: 296
  30 Edward         Smołka               - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              272: 404
  31 Michał         Kolaj                - Justyna        Wiśniewska            504: 270
  32 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Robert         Kurdziel              383: 273
  33 Andrzej        Stolot               - Krzysztof      Mówka                 252: 482
  34 Jakub          Kraj                 - Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          282: 410
  35 Paulina        Naplocha             - Tomasz         Siwiński              289: 427
  36 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - Michał         Gawroński             248: 490
  37 Dorota         Stachowska           - Wojciech       Kwaśniak              333: 327
  38 Natalia        Kosiba               - Anna           Kurpiel               425: 278
  39 Agata          Kuć                  - Teresa         Zalewska              366: 279
  40 Rafał          Stachowski           - BYE            BYE                   300:   0