Runda nr  3
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Przemysław     Herdzina             - Rafał          Dąbrowski             475: 236
   2 Agnieszka      Krupka               - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              388: 458
   3 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Krzysztof      Obremski              402: 332
   4 Dariusz        Kosz                 - Andrzej        Rechowicz             455: 441
   5 Stanisław      Rydzik               - Janusz         Krupiński             339: 385
   6 Grzegorz       Kwiecień             - Irena          Sołdan                316: 425
   7 Małgorzata     Szczygieł            - Jan            Kozłowski             385: 392
   8 Marek          Róziecki             - Weronika       Rudnicka              408: 298
   9 Justyna        Górka                - Bartosz        Morawski              435: 382
  10 Paweł          Kowalski             - Tomasz         Zwoliński             358: 395
  11 Mariusz        Skrobosz             - Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           424: 407
  12 Natalia        Kosiba               - Bartosz        Orłowski              397: 365
  13 Dawid          Pikul                - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              397: 329
  14 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Leokadia       Litwinowicz           413: 400
  15 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Piotr          Broda                 310: 217
  16 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          344: 478
  17 Jerzy          Luter                - Mateusz        Borsuk                267: 394
  18 Michał         Gawroński            - Leszek         Kacprzyk              505: 340
  19 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Rafał          Wesołowski            368: 317
  20 Michał         Kolaj                - Kamil          Górka                 318: 437
  21 Danuta         Wodecka              - Joanna         Brychcy               228: 394
  22 Agata          Kuć                  - Krzysztof      Leśniak               391: 378
  23 Robert         Wagner               - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           355: 364
  24 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Joanna         Ostrowska             294: 352
  25 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Dariusz        Puton                 387: 339
  26 Leszek         Stecuła              - Sławomir       Piotrowski            450: 358
  27 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Artur          Irzyk                 368: 349
  28 Dorota         Stachowska           - Beata          Wiączkowska           385: 338
  29 Tomasz         Siwiński             - Michał         Wodecki               323: 273
  30 Urszula        Solarska             - Rafał          Stachowski            425: 373
  31 Zygmunt        Skwarek              - Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           174: 652
  32 Robert         Kurdziel             - Jacek          Pietruszka            363: 371
  33 Lucyna         Korga                - Ryszard        Korpalski             368: 352
  34 Łukasz         Sornek               - Paulina        Naplocha              366: 289
  35 Wojciech       Kwaśniak             - Edward         Smołka                247: 291
  36 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Jakub          Kraj                  408: 328
  37 Anna           Kurpiel              - Dorota         Ziembowicz            281: 564
  38 Teresa         Zalewska             - Justyna        Wiśniewska            448: 261
  39 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Andrzej        Stolot                415: 312
  40 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - BYE            BYE                   300:   0