Runda nr  4
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn             - Mariusz        Skrobosz              370: 418
   2 Jan            Kozłowski            - Dariusz        Kosz                  420: 453
   3 Tomasz         Zwoliński            - Tomasz         Ciejka                357: 453
   4 Irena          Sołdan               - Przemysław     Herdzina              414: 309
   5 Janusz         Krupiński            - Justyna        Górka                 456: 351
   6 Michał         Gawroński            - Marek          Róziecki              298: 483
   7 Rafał          Dąbrowski            - Stanisław      Rydzik                391: 324
   8 Dawid          Pikul                - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             374: 424
   9 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Jerzy          Matyasik              379: 397
  10 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Natalia        Kosiba                448: 340
  11 Bartosz        Morawski             - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           439: 453
  12 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Mateusz        Borsuk                320: 468
  13 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Tomasz         Siwiński              399: 257
  14 Leszek         Stecuła              - Agnieszka      Krupka                299: 463
  15 Grzegorz       Kwiecień             - Agata          Kuć                   346: 344
  16 Joanna         Brychcy              - Łukasz         Bobowski              375: 306
  17 Weronika       Rudnicka             - Krzysztof      Mówka                 368: 359
  18 Urszula        Solarska             - Dorota         Stachowska            347: 431
  19 Kamil          Górka                - Zbigniew       Wietecki              400: 414
  20 Krzysztof      Obremski             - Paweł          Kowalski              373: 429
  21 Krzysztof      Sporczyk             - Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           401: 343
  22 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Ireneusz       Kurzok                379: 362
  23 Bartosz        Orłowski             - Rafał          Wesołowski            348: 361
  24 Dorota         Ziembowicz           - Robert         Wagner                366: 252
  25 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Rafał          Lenartowski           427: 418
  26 Krzysztof      Leśniak              - Łukasz         Sornek                384: 431
  27 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Jerzy          Luter                 282: 314
  28 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Teresa         Zalewska              417: 391
  29 Michał         Kolaj                - Wojciech       Gołęcki               339: 305
  30 Piotr          Broda                - Artur          Irzyk                 303: 453
  31 Danuta         Wodecka              - Dariusz        Puton                 305: 488
  32 Edward         Smołka               - Jacek          Pietruszka            273: 348
  33 Beata          Wiączkowska          - Rafał          Stachowski            332: 475
  34 Michał         Wodecki              - Lucyna         Korga                 280: 476
  35 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - Leszek         Kacprzyk              315: 348
  36 Robert         Kurdziel             - Justyna        Wiśniewska            401: 366
  37 Ryszard        Korpalski            - Paulina        Naplocha              491: 187
  38 Andrzej        Stolot               - Wojciech       Kwaśniak              267: 327
  39 Anna           Kurpiel              - Jakub          Kraj                  268: 316
  40 Zygmunt        Skwarek              - BYE            BYE                   300:   0