Runda nr  5
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Janusz         Krupiński            - Dariusz        Kosz                  455: 426
   2 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Mariusz        Skrobosz              293: 486
   3 Marek          Róziecki             - Irena          Sołdan                323: 412
   4 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn             - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             478: 268
   5 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Joanna         Brychcy               384: 380
   6 Jan            Kozłowski            - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              394: 236
   7 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Mateusz        Borsuk                380: 381
   8 Rafał          Dąbrowski            - Dorota         Stachowska            404: 296
   9 Agnieszka      Krupka               - Zbigniew       Wietecki              383: 299
  10 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Justyna        Górka                 460: 261
  11 Weronika       Rudnicka             - Przemysław     Herdzina              327: 371
  12 Tomasz         Zwoliński            - Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           541: 295
  13 Paweł          Kowalski             - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           334: 295
  14 Stanisław      Rydzik               - Bartosz        Morawski              342: 324
  15 Łukasz         Sornek               - Dawid          Pikul                 331: 371
  16 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Michał         Kolaj                 378: 355
  17 Jacek          Pietruszka           - Michał         Gawroński             282: 407
  18 Dariusz        Puton                - Piotr          Wierzchowski          499: 404
  19 Artur          Irzyk                - Joanna         Ostrowska             371: 290
  20 Kamil          Górka                - Leszek         Kacprzyk              451: 451
  21 Lucyna         Korga                - Agata          Kuć                   404: 423
  22 Dorota         Ziembowicz           - Rafał          Wesołowski            340: 312
  23 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Leszek         Stecuła               409: 402
  24 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Sławomir       Piotrowski            311: 410
  25 Tomasz         Siwiński             - Krzysztof      Obremski              280: 388
  26 Jerzy          Luter                - Urszula        Solarska              315: 402
  27 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Natalia        Kosiba                414: 257
  28 Rafał          Stachowski           - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              297: 284
  29 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Bartosz        Orłowski              376: 368
  30 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Piotr          Broda                 411: 367
  31 Krzysztof      Leśniak              - Wojciech       Kwaśniak              365: 368
  32 Danuta         Wodecka              - Ryszard        Korpalski             264: 367
  33 Edward         Smołka               - Beata          Wiączkowska           293: 418
  34 Jakub          Kraj                 - Leokadia       Litwinowicz           253: 349
  35 Michał         Wodecki              - Ireneusz       Kurzok                322: 381
  36 Teresa         Zalewska             - Katarzyna      Bogusławska           331: 286
  37 Robert         Kurdziel             - Zygmunt        Skwarek               297: 315
  38 Justyna        Wiśniewska           - Robert         Wagner                384: 343
  39 Andrzej        Stolot               - Anna           Kurpiel               318: 254
  40 Paulina        Naplocha             - BYE            BYE                   300:   0