Runda nr  7
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Mariusz        Skrobosz             - Janusz         Krupiński             538: 302
   2 Irena          Sołdan               - Dariusz        Kosz                  453: 473
   3 Jan            Kozłowski            - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              361: 410
   4 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Tomasz         Ciejka                375: 405
   5 Mateusz        Borsuk               - Tomasz         Zwoliński             446: 341
   6 Dariusz        Puton                - Rafał          Dąbrowski             347: 310
   7 Barbara        Łukaszewicz          - Grzegorz       Koczkodon             431: 473
   8 Michał         Gawroński            - Urszula        Solarska              481: 307
   9 Marek          Róziecki             - Grzegorz       Kwiecień              340: 343
  10 Dawid          Pikul                - Dorota         Stachowska            433: 321
  11 Kamil          Górka                - Karol          Wyrębkiewicz          358: 438
  12 Krzysztof      Obremski             - Weronika       Rudnicka              379: 373
  13 Leszek         Kacprzyk             - Agnieszka      Krupka                355: 380
  14 Przemysław     Herdzina             - Paweł          Kowalski              459: 268
  15 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Stanisław      Rydzik                400: 319
  16 Łukasz         Sornek               - Bartosz        Morawski              378: 385
  17 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Agata          Kuć                   425: 363
  18 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Ryszard        Korpalski             375: 285
  19 Artur          Irzyk                - Krzysztof      Sporczyk              376: 264
  20 Joanna         Brychcy              - Rafał          Wesołowski            325: 349
  21 Beata          Wiączkowska          - Zbigniew       Wietecki              534: 338
  22 Dorota         Ziembowicz           - Jerzy          Luter                 367: 456
  23 Krzysztof      Mówka                - Tomasz         Siwiński              440: 345
  24 Justyna        Górka                - Jerzy          Matyasik              444: 301
  25 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Rafał          Stachowski            456: 343
  26 Małgorzata     Szczygieł            - Zygmunt        Skwarek               512: 242
  27 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Leokadia       Litwinowicz           365: 456
  28 Justyna        Wiśniewska           - Krzysztof      Leśniak               320: 477
  29 Bartosz        Orłowski             - Łukasz         Bobowski              351: 368
  30 Teresa         Zalewska             - Lucyna         Korga                 417: 296
  31 Michał         Kolaj                - Robert         Kurdziel              363: 310
  32 Jacek          Pietruszka           - Piotr          Broda                 334: 350
  33 Ireneusz       Kurzok               - Danuta         Wodecka               415: 332
  34 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Natalia        Kosiba                308: 302
  35 Leszek         Stecuła              - Michał         Wodecki               293: 269
  36 Robert         Wagner               - Joanna         Ostrowska             429: 359
  37 Jakub          Kraj                 - Katarzyna      Bogusławska           396: 316
  38 Paulina        Naplocha             - Andrzej        Stolot                301: 327
  39 Edward         Smołka               - Anna           Kurpiel               300: 254