Runda nr  8
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Mariusz        Skrobosz             - Mateusz        Borsuk                504: 446
   2 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Dariusz        Kosz                  405: 406
   3 Grzegorz       Koczkodon            - Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn              330: 326
   4 Andrzej        Rechowicz            - Dariusz        Puton                 465: 375
   5 Michał         Gawroński            - Przemysław     Herdzina              396: 333
   6 Janusz         Krupiński            - Irena          Sołdan                381: 366
   7 Tomasz         Zwoliński            - Krzysztof      Obremski              402: 428
   8 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Jan            Kozłowski             379: 415
   9 Grzegorz       Kwiecień             - Rafał          Dąbrowski             350: 341
  10 Agnieszka      Krupka               - Dawid          Pikul                 332: 351
  11 Grzegorz       Wiączkowski          - Sławomir       Piotrowski            341: 353
  12 Bartosz        Morawski             - Urszula        Solarska              536: 247
  13 Jerzy          Luter                - Marek          Róziecki              413: 303
  14 Rafał          Wesołowski           - Beata          Wiączkowska           412: 428
  15 Barbara        Łukaszewicz          - Weronika       Rudnicka              347: 386
  16 Rafał          Lenartowski          - Kamil          Górka                 438: 449
  17 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Leszek         Kacprzyk              354: 289
  18 Justyna        Górka                - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             406: 292
  19 Paweł          Kowalski             - Krzysztof      Mówka                 353: 373
  20 Krzysztof      Leśniak              - Teresa         Zalewska              467: 355
  21 Wojciech       Kwaśniak             - Dorota         Ziembowicz            332: 355
  22 Krzysztof      Sporczyk             - Joanna         Brychcy               486: 260
  23 Łukasz         Bobowski             - Łukasz         Sornek                616: 148
  24 Agata          Kuć                  - Leszek         Stecuła               393: 360
  25 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Ireneusz       Kurzok                373: 287
  26 Piotr          Broda                - Leokadia       Litwinowicz           302: 339
  27 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Tomasz         Siwiński              325: 321
  28 Rafał          Stachowski           - Michał         Kolaj                 453: 503
  29 Stanisław      Rydzik               - Wojciech       Gołęcki               377: 399
  30 Ryszard        Korpalski            - Andrzej        Kwiatkowski           347: 334
  31 Lucyna         Korga                - Robert         Kurdziel              289: 382
  32 Danuta         Wodecka              - Jacek          Pietruszka            254: 393
  33 Joanna         Ostrowska            - Jakub          Kraj                  307: 329
  34 Natalia        Kosiba               - Andrzej        Stolot                396: 255
  35 Michał         Wodecki              - Justyna        Wiśniewska            317: 470
  36 Robert         Wagner               - Edward         Smołka                349: 299
  37 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - Paulina        Naplocha              345: 328