Runda nr  9
-----------
Stół Gospodarz                             Gość                                Wynik
---- ----------------------------------- - ----------------------------------- ---------
   1 Dariusz        Kosz                 - Mariusz        Skrobosz              385: 330
   2 Kazimierz.Jr   Merklejn             - Krzysztof      Obremski              401: 458
   3 Dawid          Pikul                - Andrzej        Rechowicz             411: 428
   4 Grzegorz       Kwiecień             - Michał         Gawroński             350: 324
   5 Mateusz        Borsuk               - Grzegorz       Koczkodon             291: 408
   6 Tomasz         Ciejka               - Jan            Kozłowski             468: 350
   7 Bartosz        Morawski             - Janusz         Krupiński             484: 330
   8 Piotr          Wierzchowski         - Tomasz         Zwoliński             313: 386
   9 Irena          Sołdan               - Krzysztof      Mówka                 384: 435
  10 Sławomir       Piotrowski           - Dariusz        Puton                 450: 391
  11 Beata          Wiączkowska          - Jerzy          Luter                 335: 382
  12 Karol          Wyrębkiewicz         - Krzysztof      Leśniak               466: 290
  13 Rafał          Dąbrowski            - Weronika       Rudnicka              376: 398
  14 Kamil          Górka                - Przemysław     Herdzina              412: 418
  15 Justyna        Górka                - Agnieszka      Krupka                431: 321
  16 Leokadia       Litwinowicz          - Grzegorz       Wiączkowski           342: 309
  17 Rafał          Wesołowski           - Rafał          Lenartowski           396: 307
  18 Jerzy          Matyasik             - Barbara        Łukaszewicz           431: 226
  19 Urszula        Solarska             - Marek          Róziecki              334: 376
  20 Michał         Kolaj                - Ryszard        Korpalski             367: 344
  21 Zbigniew       Wietecki             - Łukasz         Bobowski              432: 506
  22 Wojciech       Gołęcki              - Małgorzata     Szczygieł             335: 281
  23 Leszek         Kacprzyk             - Dorota         Ziembowicz            348: 309
  24 Agata          Kuć                  - Paweł          Kowalski              398: 421
  25 Krzysztof      Sporczyk             - Stanisław      Rydzik                341: 488
  26 Jacek          Pietruszka           - Robert         Wagner                373: 376
  27 Łukasz         Sornek               - Joanna         Brychcy               365: 328
  28 Piotr          Broda                - Justyna        Wiśniewska            260: 339
  29 Robert         Kurdziel             - Ireneusz       Kurzok                311: 344
  30 Tomasz         Siwiński             - Natalia        Kosiba                427: 309
  31 Jakub          Kraj                 - Teresa         Zalewska              321: 428
  32 Wojciech       Kwaśniak             - Rafał          Stachowski            363: 314
  33 Andrzej        Kwiatkowski          - Leszek         Stecuła               428: 324
  34 Edward         Smołka               - Lucyna         Korga                 272: 400
  35 Katarzyna      Bogusławska          - Joanna         Ostrowska             323: 396
  36 Andrzej        Stolot               - Danuta         Wodecka               379: 293
  37 Paulina        Naplocha             - Michał         Wodecki               292: 350